Schedule & Results (Greater Kingston Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Assoc. Contacts & Info
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Policies
History
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
House League Info
DS Additional Ice Request
House league Reimbursement
GKGHA Info
Competitive Info
Competitive Reimbursement form
Exhibition Game Request
GKGHA Comp
Competitive Extra Ice Request
Player Health & Safety
Player Health & Safety
Concussion Safety
Covid-19 Protocols
Rowan's Law
GKGHA Trainers
OWHA's Hockey Trainer Resources
Mental Health Resources
Mental Health Resources
Mental Health Resources
Coach and Volunteer Info
Coach and Volunteer Info
Player Development
Tournament
Tournament
Standings
Ice Wolves Cup 2024Rules
Ice Wolves Cup Roster Submission
Arena Locations
Ice Wolves Cup Schedule
RAMP Codes - Officials and Timekeepers
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
833 Games
All Scheduled Games
833 Games
Unreported Games
365 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
246 games
All Opponents
246 games
Barrie
4 games
Belleville
22 games
Bluewater
1 game
Bourget College
2 games
Brampton
2 games
Burlington
1 game
Cambridge
1 game
Carleton Place
1 game
Central York
3 games
Clarington
21 games
Cobourg
1 game
Cold Creek
6 games
Cornwall
11 games
CP Cyclones
1 game
Durham West
14 games
Durham
2 games
Ennismore
1 game
Etobicoke
1 game
Gloucester
1 game
Kanata
3 games
Kemptville
7 games
Leaside 3770
1 game
Leaside
1 game
Lindsay
5 games
London
1 game
Markham
6 games
Markham-Stouffville
2 games
Mississauga
1 game
Napanee
25 games
Nepean
5 games
North Durham
3 games
North York
1 game
Oakville Hornets
1 game
OHA
1 game
Oshawa
9 games
Otonabee
5 games
Ottawa 67s
3 games
Ottawa Lady Sens
2 games
Peterborough
16 games
Scarborough 846
2 games
Scarborough 848
2 games
Scarborough
9 games
Smiths Falls
2 games
Southwest
1 game
Stone Mills
4 games
Stoney Creek
1 game
Tamworth
3 games
Toronto Aeros
1 game
Toronto Leaside
5 games
Waterloo
1 game
West Northumberland
3 games
Whitby
18 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
833 games
All Venues
833 games
Cataraqui Arena
10 games
Centre 70 Arena
96 games
Frontenac Community Arena
48 games
INVISTA (CUPE 109)
14 games
INVISTA (Desjardins)
69 games
INVISTA (MNP)
270 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
64 games
Kingston Memorial Centre
8 games
Kinsmen Arena
118 games
Leon's Centre
17 games
Lou Jeffries Arena
58 games
Strathcona Paper Centre (Goodyear)
1 game
Strathcona Paper Centre (Home Hardware)
29 games
W J Henderson Recreation Centre
31 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
×
Apr 2023
1 game
Aug 2023
11 games
Sep 2023
21 games
Oct 2023
144 games
Nov 2023
152 games
Dec 2023
129 games
Jan 2024
135 games
Feb 2024
162 games
Mar 2024
77 games
Apr 2024
1 game
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Team Purple
@ Team Black
U9P1
Centre 70 Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Team Gold
@ Team Napanee 1
U9P2
Centre 70 Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Team Gold
@ Team Frontenac
U18P03
Centre 70 Arena
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Team White
@ Team Red
U18P04
Centre 70 Arena
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Purple
@ Team Gold
U13P01
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Team Red
@ Team Blue
U9P3
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Frontenac
@ Team Blue
U13P02
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Team Napanee 2
@ Team Gananoque
U9P4
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Black
@ Team Red
U13P03
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Team Napanee
@ Team Red
U11P06
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Comp • U18 AA
@ Kemptville
17386
Kinsmen Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Purple
@ Team Gananoque
U15P01
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Team Gananoque
@ Team White
U11P07
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Frontenac
@ Team Grey
U15P02
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Team Blue
@ Team Gananoque
U18P06
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Black
@ Team Gold
U15P03
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Team Red
@ Team Frontenac
U18P07
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Team Black
@ Team Gold
U18P05
INVISTA (MNP)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U15 BB
vs North Durham
17426
Cataraqui Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Team Napanee 1
@ Team Red
U9P5
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Team Blue
@ Team Napanee 2
U9P7
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Team Black
@ Team Gold
U9P6
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Team Gananoque
@ Team Purple
U9P8
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Gold
@ Team Gananoque
U13P04
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Purple
@ Team Blue
U15P04
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Black
@ Team Blue
U13P05
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Gold
@ Team Grey
U15P05
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U15 A
vs Oshawa
17414
Kinsmen Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Team Frontenac
@ Team Black
U11P09
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Team Gold
@ Team Orange
U11P10
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Frontenac
@ Team Red
U13P06
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Team Napanee
@ Team Gananoque
U11P11
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Blue
@ Team Gananoque
U13P07
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Team White
@ Team Purple
U18P09
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Frontenac
@ Team Black
U15P06
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Team Blue
@ Team Frontenac
U18P10
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Purple
@ Team Gold
U15P07
INVISTA (MNP)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U11 AA
vs Central York
17417
INVISTA (CUPE 109)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Team Blue
@ Team Black
U11P12
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Team White
@ Team Red
U11P08
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Frontenac
@ Team Purple
U13P09
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Team Black
@ Team Gold
U13P08
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Black
@ Team Gananoque
U15P09
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Team Grey
@ Team Blue
U15P08
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U15 BB
vs Kemptville
17380
Cataraqui Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U11 B
vs Cornwall
17395
INVISTA (CUPE 109)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U13 A
vs Cornwall
17375
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Team Red
@ Team Gananoque
U18P08
INVISTA (MNP)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U18 BB
vs Napanee
17401
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
SEN
Team Blue
@ Team Red
SP01
INVISTA (MNP)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U18 AA
vs Belleville
17450
Cataraqui Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U13 A
vs Napanee
17444
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U15 A
vs Clarington
17415
Kingston Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
SEN
Team White
@ Team Gold
SP02
INVISTA (MNP)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U18 AA
vs Scarborough
17459
Centre 70 Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U18 AA
vs Markham
17457
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
SEN
Team Gold
@ Team Red
SP03
Kinsmen Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U11 B
vs Otonabee
17453
Kingston Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
Home Exhibition
Comp • U9 B
vs Carleton Place
17412
Centre 70 Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U11 B
vs Peterborough
17454
INVISTA (CUPE 109)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U13 A
vs Durham West
17446
Centre 70 Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Comp • Senior B
vs Stone Mills
16205
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Home Game
Comp • U22
vs Bluewater
15365
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:30 AM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Cornwall
17512
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:30 AM
Home Exhibition
Comp • U9 B
vs Smiths Falls
17411
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
@ Cornwall
17513
Kingston Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Home Game
Comp • U22
vs Stoney Creek
15366
INVISTA (Desjardins)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
vs West Northumberland
17348
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U13 BB
vs Leaside 3770
17527
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Comp • Senior A
vs Napanee
15976
Centre 70 Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Comp • U9 B
vs Belleville
17447
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
vs Peterborough
17337
Cataraqui Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U15 A
vs Brampton
17526
Kingston Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Comp • U18 AA
vs Napanee
17533
Cataraqui Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Comp • Senior B
vs Stone Mills
16206
INVISTA (MNP)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Comp • U18 AA
vs Leaside
17529
Kingston Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Comp • U13 AA
vs Gloucester
17525
Strathcona Paper Centre (Home Hardware)