Record Details (Greater Kingston Girls Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition310263210132520395
Regular Season20201441216116141715
Overall5122776222913113441620
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Comp - Senior A110030000000110030
Comp - U18 AA4022476222913102441320
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville 100122210154310276
Durham 101002101013202015
Markham 100111000000100111
Peterborough 101012100122201134
RSL 110030110010220040
Scarborough 000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000101013101013
Centre 70101012000000101012
Ingredion Centre - Cardinal Arena000000110010110010
INVISTA (MNP)311154000000311154
Kinsmen Arena100111000000100111
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000100122100122
Malvern Recreation Centre000000101004101004
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Mackay Insurance Arena)000000110032110032
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Wally Dever Arena)000000100122100122