Playoff Schedule & Results (Greater Kingston Girls Hockey Association)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
U13 - Team Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P01Mar 04 202312:30 PMTeam FrontenacINVISTA (MNP)
U13P03Mar 04 20235:00 PMTeam PurpleINVISTA (Selkirk)
U13P06Mar 05 202310:30 AMTeam RedINVISTA (MNP)
U18 - Team White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18P03Mar 04 20232:30 PMTeam RedINVISTA (MNP)
U18P07Mar 05 20233:00 PMTeam Frontenac 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
U18P09Mar 05 20235:00 PMTeam GoldINVISTA (Selkirk)
Comp - U11 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15090Feb 19 202312:30 PMCornwall Kinsmen Arena
15091Mar 02 20236:30 PMNapanee INVISTA (MNP)
15126Mar 05 20232:00 PMBelleville INVISTA (CUPE 109)
15181Mar 09 20237:30 PMBelleville Cataraqui Arena
15193Mar 12 202312:30 PMClarington INVISTA (Desjardins)
15194Mar 19 202311:00 AMClarington INVISTA (MNP)
15252Mar 26 20232:00 PMWhitby Cataraqui Arena
Comp - U11 B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15095Feb 27 20237:00 PMCornwall Cataraqui Arena
15127Mar 03 20237:00 PMCornwall Kingston Memorial Centre
15097Mar 05 202311:00 AMNorth Durham Cataraqui Arena
15191Mar 10 20237:00 PMWest Northumberland Kingston Memorial Centre
Comp - U13 B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15110Feb 24 20237:30 PMCornwall INVISTA (Desjardins)
15111Feb 28 20236:30 PMNapanee INVISTA (MNP)
15128Mar 06 20236:00 PMWhitby Cataraqui Arena
15188Mar 10 20236:00 PMOtonabee Kingston Memorial Centre
Comp - U13 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15089Feb 25 20232:30 PMNapanee INVISTA (MNP)
Comp - U15 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15098Mar 05 20237:00 PMCornwall Kinsmen Arena
15177Mar 08 20236:30 PMCornwall Kinsmen Arena
Comp - U15 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15099Mar 05 20238:30 PMNapanee INVISTA (MNP)
Comp - U18 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15096Mar 03 20238:30 PMCornwall INVISTA (CUPE 109)
Comp - U18 B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15079Feb 15 20238:00 PMNapanee 1864 Kinsmen Arena
15118Feb 26 202312:30 PMOtonabee INVISTA (MNP)
15083Mar 05 20236:00 PMCornwall Kingston Memorial Centre
15129Mar 06 20238:00 PMOtonabee INVISTA (MNP)
15080Mar 08 20238:00 PMNapanee 1876 Kinsmen Arena
U11 - Team Frontenac
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15179Mar 05 202311:00 AMTBD INVISTA (Selkirk)
U11 - Team Gananoque
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15142Mar 04 202310:30 AMTeam RedINVISTA (MNP)
U11P04Mar 04 20234:30 PMTeam BlackINVISTA (MNP)
U11P08Mar 05 202311:30 AMTeam SilverINVISTA (MNP)
U11 - Team Napanee
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P02Mar 04 20239:30 AMTeam GoldINVISTA (MNP)
U11P09Mar 05 20238:00 AMTeam RedINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11 - Team Silver
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P03Mar 04 20238:00 AMTeam WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11P05Mar 04 20233:30 PMTeam GoldINVISTA (MNP)
U11P08Mar 05 202311:30 AMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (MNP)
U11 - Team Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P07Mar 04 20239:00 AMTeam BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11P04Mar 04 20234:30 PMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (MNP)
U11P11Mar 05 202310:00 AMTeam GoldINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11 - Team Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P07Mar 04 20239:00 AMTeam BlackINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11P10Mar 05 20239:00 AMTeam WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11 - Team Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P02Mar 04 20239:30 AMTeam NapaneeINVISTA (MNP)
U11P05Mar 04 20233:30 PMTeam SilverINVISTA (MNP)
U11P11Mar 05 202310:00 AMTeam BlackINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11 - Team Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
15142Mar 04 202310:30 AMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (MNP)
U11P09Mar 05 20238:00 AMTeam NapaneeINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11 - Team White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P03Mar 04 20238:00 AMTeam SilverINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11P10Mar 05 20239:00 AMTeam BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
U13 - Team Frontenac
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P01Mar 04 202312:30 PMTeam BlackINVISTA (MNP)
U13P05Mar 05 20239:30 AMTeam BlueINVISTA (MNP)
U13 - Team Gananoque
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P04Mar 04 20234:00 PMTeam RedINVISTA (Selkirk)
U13P07Mar 05 202312:30 PMTeam PurpleINVISTA (MNP)
U13 - Team Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P02Mar 04 202311:30 AMTeam RedINVISTA (MNP)
U13P05Mar 05 20239:30 AMTeam FrontenacINVISTA (MNP)
U13 - Team Purple
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P03Mar 04 20235:00 PMTeam BlackINVISTA (Selkirk)
U13P07Mar 05 202312:30 PMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (MNP)
U13 - Team Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P02Mar 04 202311:30 AMTeam BlueINVISTA (MNP)
U13P04Mar 04 20234:00 PMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (Selkirk)
U13P06Mar 05 202310:30 AMTeam BlackINVISTA (MNP)
U15 - Team Frontenac
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P08Mar 05 202312:00 PMTeam RedINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 - Team Gananoque
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P05Mar 04 20236:00 PMTeam PurpleINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15P07Mar 05 20231:30 PMTeam GoldINVISTA (MNP)
U15 - Team Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P04Mar 04 20231:00 PMTeam BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15P09Mar 05 20231:00 PMTeam GreyINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 - Team Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P04Mar 04 20231:00 PMTeam BlackINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15P06Mar 04 20237:00 PMTeam GoldINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15P10Mar 05 20232:00 PMTeam PurpleINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 - Team Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P06Mar 04 20237:00 PMTeam BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15P07Mar 05 20231:30 PMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (MNP)
U15 - Team Grey
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P02Mar 04 202312:00 PMTeam PurpleINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15P09Mar 05 20231:00 PMTeam BlackINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 - Team Purple
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P02Mar 04 202312:00 PMTeam GreyINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15P05Mar 04 20236:00 PMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15P10Mar 05 20232:00 PMTeam BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 - Team Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P08Mar 05 202312:00 PMTeam FrontenacINVISTA (Selkirk)
U18 - Team Frontenac 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18P02Mar 04 20231:30 PMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (MNP)
U18P07Mar 05 20233:00 PMTeam WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
U18 - Team Gananoque
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18P02Mar 04 20231:30 PMTeam Frontenac 1INVISTA (MNP)
U18P05Mar 04 20236:30 PMTeam RedINVISTA (MNP)
15175Mar 05 20232:30 PMTeam PurpleINVISTA (MNP)
U18 - Team Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18P01Mar 02 20238:30 PMTeam GoldKinsmen Arena
U18P04Mar 04 20237:30 PMTeam PurpleINVISTA (MNP)
U18P08Mar 05 20234:00 PMTeam RedINVISTA (Selkirk)
U18 - Team Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18P01Mar 02 20238:30 PMTeam BlackKinsmen Arena
U18P09Mar 05 20235:00 PMTeam WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
U18 - Team Purple
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18P04Mar 04 20237:30 PMTeam BlackINVISTA (MNP)
15175Mar 05 20232:30 PMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (MNP)
U18 - Team Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18P03Mar 04 20232:30 PMTeam WhiteINVISTA (MNP)
U18P05Mar 04 20236:30 PMTeam GananoqueINVISTA (MNP)
U18P08Mar 05 20234:00 PMTeam BlackINVISTA (Selkirk)
SEN - Team Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SEN - Team Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SEN - Team Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SEN - Team White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SP04Mar 09 20237:30 PMTeam CFBINVISTA (MNP)
SEN - Team CFB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SP04Mar 09 20237:30 PMTeam WhiteINVISTA (MNP)